Monday Results

Monday Group Results 2019

DateClubsTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonGround
2019-10-14 18:30:13October 14, 2019What Time
Overcharged FC
0 - 2Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-10-14 18:30:19October 14, 2019Adelaide Croatia Vukovi
Pantera
3 - 6Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-10-14 18:30:21October 14, 2019FC Punz
Normy Kangas
1 - 0Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-10-14 18:30:24October 14, 2019The Be Sharps
7 Up
0 - 3Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-10-14 18:30:38October 14, 2019Happy Feet
Chang Thai Team
1 - 2Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-10-14 18:30:44October 14, 2019Yassou Yanni
FC Hellfish
5 - 0Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-10-14 19:15:03October 14, 2019Djembas Wizards
D Bush Rangers
2 - 3Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-10-14 19:15:20October 14, 2019Adelaide Khukuri Football Club (AKFC)
Woods Bagot
2 - 4Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-10-14 19:15:22October 14, 2019Yid Army
The bois who lived
4 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-10-14 19:15:23October 14, 2019Athelstoners
Walkerville Sporting Club
2 - 5Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-10-14 19:15:37October 14, 2019Mighty Crabs
La Familia
2 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-10-14 19:15:57October 14, 2019Smashed Crabs
Striking Vipers
7 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-10-14 20:00:02October 14, 2019Glens Park Rangers FC
Murder on Zidane’s Floor
4 - 3Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-10-14 20:00:10October 14, 2019Good Ebening
Los piccolinos
2 - 3Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-10-14 20:00:29October 14, 2019GFS United
Koopa Troopas FC
0 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-10-14 20:00:40October 14, 2019SBS FC
Barefoot 41
2 - 3Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-10-21 18:30:06October 21, 2019Happy Feet
7 Up
1 - 2Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-10-21 18:30:07October 21, 2019Murder on Zidane’s Floor
D Bush Rangers
6 - 2Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-10-21 18:30:08October 21, 2019SBS FC
Koopa Troopas FC
2 - 3Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-10-21 18:30:23October 21, 2019Glens Park Rangers FC
Barefoot 41
0 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-10-21 18:30:43October 21, 2019The Be Sharps
Walkerville Sporting Club
0 - 5Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-10-21 18:30:45October 21, 2019GFS United
Djembas Wizards
3 - 3Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-10-21 19:15:09October 21, 2019What Time
Yassou Yanni
2 - 4Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-10-21 19:15:18October 21, 2019Adelaide Croatia Vukovi
Overcharged FC
1 - 3Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-10-21 19:15:28October 21, 2019Athelstoners
Adelaide Khukuri Football Club (AKFC)
2 - 1Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-10-21 19:15:40October 21, 2019FC Punz
Pantera
2 - 5Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-10-21 19:15:48October 21, 2019Smashed Crabs
La Familia
4 - 8Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-10-21 19:15:57October 21, 2019Normy Kangas
FC Hellfish
1 - 0Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-10-21 20:00:02October 21, 2019Yid Army
Good Ebening
5 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-10-21 20:00:23October 21, 2019Striking Vipers
Los piccolinos
3 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-10-21 20:00:26October 21, 2019Mighty Crabs
The bois who lived
2 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-10-21 20:00:53October 21, 2019Chang Thai Team
Woods Bagot
3 - 4Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-10-28 18:30:17October 28, 2019Murder on Zidane’s Floor
Djembas Wizards
3 - 2Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-10-28 18:30:17October 28, 2019GFS United
SBS FC
7 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-10-28 18:30:26October 28, 2019Smashed Crabs
The bois who lived
8 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-10-28 18:30:30October 28, 2019Barefoot 41
D Bush Rangers
3 - 0Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-10-28 18:30:47October 28, 2019Glens Park Rangers FC
Koopa Troopas FC
2 - 0Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-10-28 18:30:57October 28, 2019Yid Army
Mighty Crabs
4 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-10-28 19:15:00October 28, 2019Happy Feet
Walkerville Sporting Club
2 - 10Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-10-28 19:15:15October 28, 2019La Familia
Los piccolinos
1 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-10-28 19:15:29October 28, 2019Chang Thai Team
Adelaide Khukuri Football Club (AKFC)
1 - 1Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-10-28 19:15:41October 28, 2019Athelstoners
The Be Sharps
1 - 3Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-10-28 19:15:43October 28, 20197 Up
Woods Bagot
3 - 1Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-10-28 19:15:53October 28, 2019Striking Vipers
Good Ebening
3 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-10-28 20:00:04October 28, 2019Normy Kangas
Yassou Yanni
0 - 5Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-10-28 20:00:04October 28, 2019What Time
Adelaide Croatia Vukovi
1 - 4Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-10-28 20:00:34October 28, 2019FC Punz
Overcharged FC
2 - 2Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-10-28 20:00:53October 28, 2019Pantera
FC Hellfish
2 - 1Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-04 18:30:16November 4, 2019What Time
Normy Kangas
3 - 2Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-11-04 18:30:40November 4, 2019Pantera
Yassou Yanni
0 - 3Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-04 18:30:41November 4, 2019Overcharged FC
FC Hellfish
5 - 5Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-04 18:30:47November 4, 2019FC Punz
Adelaide Croatia Vukovi
2 - 2Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-11-04 18:30:49November 4, 2019Walkerville Sporting Club
Woods Bagot
5 - 1Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-04 18:30:52November 4, 2019Glens Park Rangers FC
SBS FC
3 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-04 19:15:18November 4, 2019Smashed Crabs
Mighty Crabs
2 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-11-04 19:15:26November 4, 2019Athelstoners
Chang Thai Team
4 - 3Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-04 19:15:44November 4, 2019Yid Army
Striking Vipers
2 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-11-04 19:15:46November 4, 2019La Familia
Good Ebening
1 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-04 19:15:50November 4, 20197 Up
Adelaide Khukuri Football Club (AKFC)
0 - 3Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-04 19:15:55November 4, 2019The bois who lived
Los piccolinos
1 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-04 20:00:02November 4, 2019Happy Feet
The Be Sharps
1 - 3Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-04 20:00:02November 4, 2019Koopa Troopas FC
D Bush Rangers
2 - 0Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-04 20:00:14November 4, 2019GFS United
Murder on Zidane’s Floor
3 - 2Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-04 20:00:42November 4, 2019Barefoot 41
Djembas Wizards
1 - 0Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-11 18:30:13November 11, 2019The Be Sharps
Woods Bagot
3 - 3Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-11-11 18:30:15November 11, 20197 Up
Chang Thai Team
3 - 2Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-11 18:30:20November 11, 2019Mighty Crabs
Los piccolinos
0 - 3Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-11 18:30:33November 11, 2019GFS United
Glens Park Rangers FC
3 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-11-11 18:30:43November 11, 2019The bois who lived
Good Ebening
3 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-11 18:30:46November 11, 2019Athelstoners
Happy Feet
1 - 2Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-11 19:15:03November 11, 2019Yid Army
Smashed Crabs
2 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-11-11 19:15:22November 11, 2019La Familia
Striking Vipers
1 - 5Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-11 19:15:26November 11, 2019Koopa Troopas FC
Djembas Wizards
6 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-11 19:15:30November 11, 2019Walkerville Sporting Club
Adelaide Khukuri Football Club (AKFC)
2 - 1Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-11-11 19:15:37November 11, 2019SBS FC
D Bush Rangers
1 - 2Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-11 19:15:59November 11, 2019Barefoot 41
Murder on Zidane’s Floor
2 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-11 20:00:21November 11, 2019Overcharged FC
Yassou Yanni
2 - 2Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-11 20:00:36November 11, 2019What Time
FC Punz
2 - 4Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-11 20:00:46November 11, 2019Adelaide Croatia Vukovi
FC Hellfish
3 - 3Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-11 20:00:59November 11, 2019Pantera
Normy Kangas
0 - 0Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-18 18:30:08November 18, 2019SBS FC
Djembas Wizards
2 - 2Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-18 18:30:12November 18, 2019Adelaide Croatia Vukovi
Yassou Yanni
0 - 8Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-11-18 18:30:23November 18, 2019FC Punz
FC Hellfish
3 - 4Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-11-18 18:30:28November 18, 2019What Time
Pantera
4 - 2Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-18 18:30:30November 18, 2019Glens Park Rangers FC
D Bush Rangers
1 - 4Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-18 19:15:02November 18, 2019Happy Feet
Woods Bagot
0 - 2Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-18 19:15:09November 18, 2019The bois who lived
Striking Vipers
1 - 4Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-18 19:15:26November 18, 2019Athelstoners
7 Up
0 - 1Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-11-18 19:15:32November 18, 2019Walkerville Sporting Club
Chang Thai Team
1 - 0Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-11-18 19:15:42November 18, 2019The Be Sharps
Adelaide Khukuri Football Club (AKFC)
1 - 6Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-18 19:15:43November 18, 2019Yid Army
La Familia
3 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-18 20:00:00November 18, 2019Smashed Crabs
Los piccolinos
4 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-18 20:00:16November 18, 2019GFS United
Barefoot 41
1 - 4Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-18 20:00:36November 18, 2019Mighty Crabs
Good Ebening
2 - 5Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-18 20:00:42November 18, 2019Koopa Troopas FC
Murder on Zidane’s Floor
1 - 2Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-18 20:45:49November 18, 2019Overcharged FC
Normy Kangas
2 - 1Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-25 18:30:01November 25, 2019The Be Sharps
Chang Thai Team
1 - 1Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-25 18:30:11November 25, 2019SBS FC
Murder on Zidane’s Floor
0 - 4Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-11-25 18:30:33November 25, 2019GFS United
D Bush Rangers
0 - 3Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-25 18:30:38November 25, 2019Walkerville Sporting Club
7 Up
2 - 3Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-25 18:30:38November 25, 2019Glens Park Rangers FC
Djembas Wizards
3 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-25 18:30:46November 25, 2019Koopa Troopas FC
Barefoot 41
0 - 5Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-11-25 19:15:02November 25, 2019Overcharged FC
Pantera
1 - 0Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-11-25 19:15:19November 25, 2019What Time
FC Hellfish
4 - 4Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-25 19:15:26November 25, 2019Happy Feet
Adelaide Khukuri Football Club (AKFC)
1 - 0Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-25 19:15:37November 25, 2019Athelstoners
Woods Bagot
1 - 0Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-11-25 19:15:45November 25, 2019Adelaide Croatia Vukovi
Normy Kangas
0 - 5Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-11-25 19:15:57November 25, 2019The bois who lived
La Familia
1 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-25 20:00:09November 25, 2019FC Punz
Yassou Yanni
3 - 0Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-11-25 20:00:14November 25, 2019Yid Army
Los piccolinos
1 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-11-25 20:00:24November 25, 2019Mighty Crabs
Striking Vipers
2 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-11-25 20:00:50November 25, 2019Smashed Crabs
Good Ebening
2 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-12-02 18:30:03December 2, 2019Glens Park Rangers FC
Murder on Zidane’s Floor
0 - 3Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-12-02 18:30:21December 2, 2019GFS United
Koopa Troopas FC
2 - 6Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-12-02 18:30:22December 2, 2019The Be Sharps
7 Up
1 - 4Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-12-02 18:30:26December 2, 2019Djembas Wizards
D Bush Rangers
0 - 3Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-12-02 18:30:40December 2, 2019SBS FC
Barefoot 41
1 - 0Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-12-02 18:30:48December 2, 2019Happy Feet
Chang Thai Team
1 - 3Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-12-02 19:15:00December 2, 2019Adelaide Khukuri Football Club (AKFC)
Woods Bagot
7 - 2Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-12-02 19:15:10December 2, 2019FC Punz
Normy Kangas
2 - 3Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-12-02 19:15:16December 2, 2019Yassou Yanni
FC Hellfish
0 - 3Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-12-02 19:15:19December 2, 2019What Time
Overcharged FC
1 - 1Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-12-02 19:15:40December 2, 2019Mighty Crabs
La Familia
0 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-12-02 19:15:44December 2, 2019Adelaide Croatia Vukovi
Pantera
3 - 1Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-12-02 20:00:06December 2, 2019Smashed Crabs
Striking Vipers
2 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-12-02 20:00:24December 2, 2019Yid Army
The bois who lived
2 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-12-02 20:00:25December 2, 2019Good Ebening
Los piccolinos
5 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-12-02 20:00:52December 2, 2019Athelstoners
Walkerville Sporting Club
1 - 4Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-12-09 18:30:02December 9, 2019Normy Kangas
FC Hellfish
1 - 1Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-12-09 18:30:08December 9, 2019SBS FC
Koopa Troopas FC
3 - 2Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-12-09 18:30:13December 9, 2019Adelaide Croatia Vukovi
Overcharged FC
0 - 4Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-12-09 18:30:33December 9, 2019Glens Park Rangers FC
Barefoot 41
1 - 2Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-12-09 18:30:37December 9, 2019FC Punz
Pantera
2 - 5Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-12-09 18:30:54December 9, 2019What Time
Yassou Yanni
3 - 0Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-12-09 19:15:10December 9, 2019Murder on Zidane’s Floor
D Bush Rangers
3 - 2Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-12-09 19:15:21December 9, 2019Yid Army
Good Ebening
2 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-12-09 19:15:25December 9, 2019Mighty Crabs
The bois who lived
1 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-12-09 19:15:34December 9, 2019Athelstoners
Adelaide Khukuri Football Club (AKFC)
11 - 2Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-12-09 19:15:51December 9, 2019Smashed Crabs
La Familia
4 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-12-09 19:15:59December 9, 2019GFS United
Djembas Wizards
4 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-12-09 20:00:05December 9, 2019Happy Feet
7 Up
0 - 1Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-12-09 20:00:31December 9, 2019Striking Vipers
Los piccolinos
5 - 2Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-12-09 20:00:34December 9, 2019The Be Sharps
Walkerville Sporting Club
0 - 6Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-12-09 20:00:48December 9, 2019Chang Thai Team
Woods Bagot
5 - 3Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 6
2019-12-16 18:30:04December 16, 2019Glens Park Rangers FC
Koopa Troopas FC
5 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-12-16 18:30:22December 16, 2019Striking Vipers
Good Ebening
4 - 6Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-12-16 18:30:26December 16, 2019Yid Army
Mighty Crabs
5 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-12-16 18:30:39December 16, 2019GFS United
SBS FC
0 - 4Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-12-16 18:30:47December 16, 2019La Familia
Los piccolinos
3 - 0Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-12-16 18:30:53December 16, 2019Smashed Crabs
The bois who lived
7 - 1Group 3 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-12-16 19:15:00December 16, 2019Barefoot 41
D Bush Rangers
5 - 1Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 4
2019-12-16 19:15:06December 16, 2019Athelstoners
The Be Sharps
1 - 3Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-12-16 19:15:09December 16, 2019Chang Thai Team
Adelaide Khukuri Football Club (AKFC)
3 - 0Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-12-16 19:15:34December 16, 2019Murder on Zidane’s Floor
Djembas Wizards
3 - 0Group 4 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 5
2019-12-16 19:15:36December 16, 20197 Up
Woods Bagot
2 - 2Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1
2019-12-16 19:15:37December 16, 2019Happy Feet
Walkerville Sporting Club
1 - 2Group 2 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-12-16 20:00:07December 16, 2019What Time
Adelaide Croatia Vukovi
4 - 0Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 8
2019-12-16 20:00:35December 16, 2019FC Punz
Overcharged FC
1 - 8Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 7
2019-12-16 20:00:41December 16, 2019Normy Kangas
Yassou Yanni
3 - 0Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 2
2019-12-16 20:00:57December 16, 2019Pantera
FC Hellfish
0 - 3Group 1 MondaySpring 2019Pitch 1